Schedule

2022 Summer League Schedule Print
Season:

Show: Upcoming |  Past |  All

Date Time Division Away Home Event Location More
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Emerald Companies Game F-4
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 MT's--Busch Light Game F-3
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-1
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Danny’s Dugout Game F-1
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-3
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette MT's--Nate Game F-4
Tue Jul 5, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Gilleland Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Morph Salon & Barber Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Bone Collectors Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies L7 Weenies Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Rapid Rain Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Snappy Auto Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Brewballs Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Scramble Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Curly's Complete Yard Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Benton/Danny's Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Thunderstruck Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Burski Excavating Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Volta Logistics Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics All Elements Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Total Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Executive Film Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care River of Life Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life MT's on 8th Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Danny’s Dugout Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette MT's--Busch Light Game F-1
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-4
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Benton Station Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Emerald Companies Game F-4
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Sewer Rats Game F-1
Tue Jul 12, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate The Don's Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Snappy Auto Game F-3
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Benton/Danny's Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Morph Salon & Barber Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Bone Collectors Game F-3
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Schultz Companies Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain T-Rex Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Will's Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Oberg Roofing Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Volta Logistics Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Help Wanted Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Volta Logistics Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted River of Life Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods MT's on 8th Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Emerald Companies Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show MT's--Busch Light Game F-4
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette The Don's Game F-3
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Aging Elite Game F-4
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Gilleland Game F-3
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 MT's--Nate Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Brewballs Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Scramble Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Thunderstruck Game F-4
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Morph Salon & Barber Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto One Mic Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Rapid Rain Game F-4
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Curly's Complete Yard Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Wimmer Opticians Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's L7 Weenies Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Burski Excavating Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods River of Life Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing River of Life Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Total Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Executive Film Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Tue Jul 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Aging Elite Game F-3
Tue Jul 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Emerald Companies Game F-1
Tue Jul 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-4
Tue Jul 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Danny’s Dugout Game F-1
Tue Jul 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Gilleland Game F-4
Tue Jul 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's MT's--Busch Light Game F-3
Tue Jul 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show MT's--Nate Game F-1
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Benton/Danny's Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Bone Collectors Game F-1
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Brewballs Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies T-Rex Game F-1
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Will's Lawn Care Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Momentum Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Snappy Auto Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Executive Film Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care MT's on 8th Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Brew Crew Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Help Wanted Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Volta Logistics Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating River of Life Game F-1
Tue Aug 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Benton Station Game F-3
Tue Aug 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-4
Tue Aug 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show The Don's Game F-1
Tue Aug 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Gilleland Game F-1
Tue Aug 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-3
Tue Aug 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-4
Tue Aug 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Jason White Construction Game F-1
Thu Aug 4, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Morph Salon & Barber Game F-3
Thu Aug 4, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Rapid Rain Game F-4
Thu Aug 4, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Thunderstruck Game F-1
Thu Aug 4, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-1
Thu Aug 4, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs L7 Weenies Game F-3
Thu Aug 4, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Scramble Game F-4
Thu Aug 4, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Momentum Game F-3
Thu Aug 4, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Wimmer Opticians Game F-1
Thu Aug 4, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Schultz Companies Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Aug 8, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon Aug 8, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Total Lawn Care Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Burski Excavating Game F-1
Mon Aug 8, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Help Wanted Game F-3
Mon Aug 8, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Volta Logistics Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Executive Film Game F-3
Mon Aug 8, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements River of Life Game F-1
Mon Aug 8, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods All Elements Game F-4
Mon Aug 8, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Aug 8, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Oberg Roofing Game F-3

2022 Summer League - May 2, 2022 to Sep 2, 2022

Click here for division/team schedules.

Site Visitors:
2166105
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print
©  2022  Teamopolis Inc. All Rights Reserved.