2022 Summer League Schedule Send to Printer
Season:

Show: Upcoming |  Past |  All

Date Time Division Away Home Event Location More
Mon May 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's All Elements Game F-3
Mon May 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film River of Life Game F-1
Mon May 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon May 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Brew Crew Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-1
Mon May 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon May 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Mon May 2, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care All Elements Game F-4
Mon May 2, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Burski Excavating Game F-3
Mon May 2, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Oberg Roofing Game F-1
Tue May 3, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Aging Elite Game F-1
Tue May 3, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette MT's--Busch Light Game F-3
Tue May 3, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-4
Tue May 3, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Danny’s Dugout Game F-4
Tue May 3, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Emerald Companies Game F-1
Tue May 3, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate The Don's Game F-3
Tue May 3, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Sewer Rats Game F-1
Thu May 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Wimmer Opticians Game F-3
Thu May 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Schultz Companies Game F-4
Thu May 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors T-Rex Game F-1
Thu May 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Momentum Game F-3
Thu May 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Benton/Danny's Game F-1
Thu May 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Rapid Rain Game F-4
Thu May 5, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Morph Salon & Barber Game F-4
Thu May 5, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-3
Thu May 5, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Will's Lawn Care Game F-1
Mon May 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted All Elements Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Burski Excavating Game F-1
Mon May 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon May 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Total Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon May 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Volta Logistics Game F-1
Mon May 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Executive Film Game F-1
Mon May 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements MT's on 8th Game F-4
Mon May 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Oberg Roofing Game F-3
Mon May 9, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Brew Crew Game F-3
Mon May 9, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-1
Mon May 9, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing MT's on 8th Game F-4
Tue May 10, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Emerald Companies Game F-3
Tue May 10, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show MT's--Busch Light Game F-1
Tue May 10, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 MT's--Nate Game F-4
Tue May 10, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Danny’s Dugout Game F-3
Tue May 10, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Gilleland Game F-1
Tue May 10, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-4
Tue May 10, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette The Don's Game F-1
Thu May 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Morph Salon & Barber Game F-4
Thu May 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate One Mic Game F-3
Thu May 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Thunderstruck Game F-1
Thu May 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Curly's Complete Yard Game F-1
Thu May 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Thu May 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Brewballs Game F-3
Thu May 12, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care L7 Weenies Game F-3
Thu May 12, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Rapid Rain Game F-4
Thu May 12, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Scramble Game F-1
Mon May 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating All Elements Game F-3
Mon May 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon May 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-1
Mon May 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Volta Logistics Game F-3
Mon May 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon May 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Mon May 16, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Executive Film Game F-3
Mon May 16, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon May 16, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th River of Life Game F-1
Tue May 17, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Benton Station Game F-1
Tue May 17, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Sewer Rats Game F-4
Tue May 17, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-3
Tue May 17, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Aging Elite Game F-1
Tue May 17, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Jason White Construction Game F-3
Tue May 17, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light The Don's Game F-4
Tue May 17, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show MT's--Nate Game F-1
Thu May 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Momentum Game F-1
Thu May 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Schultz Companies Game F-4
Thu May 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Will's Lawn Care Game F-3
Thu May 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-3
Thu May 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Snappy Auto Game F-1
Thu May 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Benton/Danny's Game F-4
Thu May 19, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Wimmer Opticians Game F-4
Thu May 19, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Bone Collectors Game F-3
Thu May 19, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs T-Rex Game F-1
Mon May 23, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's All Elements Game F-1
Mon May 23, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Burski Excavating Game F-3
Mon May 23, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Executive Film Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Executive Film Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon May 23, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Oberg Roofing Game F-3
Mon May 23, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon May 23, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon May 23, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon May 23, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Brew Crew Game F-3
Mon May 23, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-1
Mon May 23, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's River of Life Game F-4
Tue May 24, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Aging Elite Game F-4
Tue May 24, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-1
Tue May 24, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-3
Tue May 24, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Gilleland Game F-3
Tue May 24, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate MT's--Busch Light Game F-4
Tue May 24, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-1
Tue May 24, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Jason White Construction Game F-1
Thu May 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors L7 Weenies Game F-1
Thu May 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Scramble Game F-3
Thu May 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Thunderstruck Game F-4
Thu May 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Wimmer Opticians Game F-4
Thu May 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Rapid Rain Game F-3
Thu May 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Schultz Companies Game F-1
Thu May 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Curly's Complete Yard Game F-3
Thu May 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-4
Thu May 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum One Mic Game F-1
Tue May 31, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Benton Station Game F-4
Tue May 31, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-3
Tue May 31, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-1
Tue May 31, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Emerald Companies Game F-3
Tue May 31, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Sewer Rats Game F-1
Tue May 31, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-4
Tue May 31, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Jason White Construction Game F-1
Thu Jun 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Snappy Auto Game F-3
Thu Jun 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Benton/Danny's Game F-4
Thu Jun 2, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck T-Rex Game F-1
Thu Jun 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-1
Thu Jun 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Bone Collectors Game F-4
Thu Jun 2, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Brewballs Game F-3
Thu Jun 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Momentum Game F-3
Thu Jun 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-1
Thu Jun 2, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Will's Lawn Care Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film All Elements Game F-3
Mon Jun 6, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jun 6, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Total Lawn Care Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing All Elements Game F-3
Mon Jun 6, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Help Wanted Game F-1
Mon Jun 6, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Executive Film Game F-3
Mon Jun 6, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-1
Mon Jun 6, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics River of Life Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Jun 6, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Oberg Roofing Game F-3
Mon Jun 6, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Volta Logistics Game F-1
Tue Jun 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Emerald Companies Game F-3
Tue Jun 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's MT's--Nate Game F-1
Tue Jun 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-4
Tue Jun 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Aging Elite Game F-1
Tue Jun 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Danny’s Dugout Game F-3
Tue Jun 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-4
Tue Jun 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-1
Thu Jun 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Curly's Complete Yard Game F-1
Thu Jun 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-3
Thu Jun 9, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck L7 Weenies Game F-4
Thu Jun 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Wimmer Opticians Game F-3
Thu Jun 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Rapid Rain Game F-1
Thu Jun 9, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Will's Lawn Care Game F-4
Thu Jun 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Morph Salon & Barber Game F-4
Thu Jun 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Schultz Companies Game F-3
Thu Jun 9, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Scramble Game F-1
Mon Jun 13, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jun 13, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Volta Logistics Game F-3
Mon Jun 13, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Brew Crew Game F-3
Mon Jun 13, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted MT's on 8th Game F-1
Mon Jun 13, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Total Lawn Care Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life All Elements Game F-3
Mon Jun 13, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jun 13, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Executive Film Game F-1
Mon Jun 13, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jun 13, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's River of Life Game F-3
Tue Jun 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Benton Station Game F-4
Tue Jun 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-1
Tue Jun 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Game F-3
Tue Jun 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Jason White Construction Game F-4
Tue Jun 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-3
Tue Jun 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-1
Tue Jun 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Gilleland Game F-1
Thu Jun 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-4
Thu Jun 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Snappy Auto Game F-1
Thu Jun 16, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Brewballs Game F-3
Thu Jun 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Curly's Complete Yard Game F-4
Thu Jun 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Benton/Danny's Game F-1
Thu Jun 16, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Thunderstruck Game F-3
Thu Jun 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jun 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Bone Collectors Game F-3
Thu Jun 16, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies T-Rex Game F-1
Tue Jun 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Benton Station Game F-3
Tue Jun 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-4
Tue Jun 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-1
Tue Jun 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Jason White Construction Game F-3
Tue Jun 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Game F-4
Tue Jun 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's MT's--Busch Light Game F-1
Tue Jun 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Gilleland Game F-1
Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Burski Excavating Game F-4
Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Executive Film Game F-3
Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Volta Logistics Game F-1
Sun Jun 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating MT's on 8th Game F-1
Sun Jun 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Oberg Roofing Game F-3
Sun Jun 26, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Total Lawn Care Game F-4
Sun Jun 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew All Elements Game F-4
Sun Jun 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Sun Jun 26, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Volta Logistics Game F-1
Sun Jun 26, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Sun Jun 26, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Brew Crew Game F-3
Sun Jun 26, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Burski Excavating Game F-3
Mon Jun 27, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics Help Wanted Game F-1
Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Volta Logistics Game F-1
Mon Jun 27, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Oberg Roofing Game F-3
Mon Jun 27, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew River of Life Game F-1
Mon Jun 27, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Total Lawn Care Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon Jun 27, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th All Elements Game F-3
Mon Jun 27, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jun 27, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Executive Film Game F-4
Tue Jun 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Emerald Companies Aging Elite Game F-3
Tue Jun 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Benton Station Game F-1
Tue Jun 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Sewer Rats Game F-4
Tue Jun 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Busch Light MT's--Nate Game F-3
Tue Jun 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-4
Tue Jun 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 The Don's Game F-1
Tue Jun 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Jason White Construction Game F-1
Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Wimmer Opticians Game F-3
Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Bone Collectors Game F-2
Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Thunderstruck Game F-1
Thu Jun 30, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble T-Rex Game F-4
Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue One Mic Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-4
Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain L7 Weenies Game F-3
Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Schultz Companies Game F-2
Thu Jun 30, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Will's Lawn Care Game F-1
Thu Jun 30, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Momentum Game F-3
Thu Jun 30, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Snappy Auto Game F-1
Thu Jun 30, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Brewballs Game F-4
Thu Jun 30, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Scramble Game F-2
Thu Jun 30, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Curly's Complete Yard Game F-1
Thu Jun 30, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW One Mic Game F-4
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Emerald Companies Game F-4
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 MT's--Busch Light Game F-3
Tue Jul 5, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red The Don's Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-1
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Danny’s Dugout Game F-1
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-3
Tue Jul 5, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette MT's--Nate Game F-4
Tue Jul 5, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Gilleland Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto Morph Salon & Barber Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Bone Collectors Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies L7 Weenies Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Rapid Rain Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Snappy Auto Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's Brewballs Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Scramble Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Curly's Complete Yard Game F-3
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Benton/Danny's Game F-2
Thu Jul 7, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Thunderstruck Game F-1
Thu Jul 7, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Burski Excavating Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Volta Logistics Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics All Elements Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Total Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Executive Film Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care River of Life Game F-3
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jul 11, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life MT's on 8th Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Aging Elite Danny’s Dugout Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette MT's--Busch Light Game F-1
Tue Jul 12, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 Steel Toe Morning Show Game F-4
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Benton Station Game F-3
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Emerald Companies Game F-4
Tue Jul 12, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Gilleland Sewer Rats Game F-1
Tue Jul 12, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red MT's--Nate The Don's Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Snappy Auto Game F-3
Thu Jul 14, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Benton/Danny's Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Morph Salon & Barber Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Brewballs Bone Collectors Game F-3
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Schultz Companies Game F-1
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain T-Rex Game F-4
Thu Jul 14, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Will's Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements H.R. Pesty's Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Oberg Roofing Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Volta Logistics Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Help Wanted Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing Volta Logistics Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors 10 Spot/Legion Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted River of Life Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids VFW Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods MT's on 8th Game F-4
Mon Jul 18, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Danny’s Dugout Emerald Companies Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Steel Toe Morning Show MT's--Busch Light Game F-4
Tue Jul 19, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red 1 Mic/MC's/La Playette The Don's Game F-3
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Jason White Construction Aging Elite Game F-4
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Benton Station Gilleland Game F-3
Tue Jul 19, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Tuesday Men's Blue Sewer Rats Unique Movers/ASTC #2 Game F-1
Tue Jul 19, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Tuesday Men's Red Unique Movers/ASTC #1 MT's--Nate Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White T-Rex Brewballs Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Will's Lawn Care Scramble Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Bone Collectors Thunderstruck Game F-4
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Morph Salon & Barber Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Snappy Auto One Mic Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies Rapid Rain Game F-4
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Momentum Curly's Complete Yard Game F-3
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Wimmer Opticians Game F-1
Thu Jul 21, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Benton/Danny's L7 Weenies Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Burski Excavating Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods River of Life Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters Friend's Bar Brandl Motors Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers H.R. Pesty's Minnesota Hardwoods Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Oberg Roofing River of Life Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Burski Excavating Total Lawn Care Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Sauk Rapids Lions Club Jeff's Team Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Brew Crew Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Help Wanted Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Volta Logistics MT's on 8th Game F-3
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-1
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Executive Film Game F-4
Mon Jul 25, 2022 9:15 - 10:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers MT's on 8th H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Curly's Complete Yard One Mic Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Scramble Benton/Danny's Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White L7 Weenies Bone Collectors Game F-1
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Thunderstruck Brewballs Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Schultz Companies T-Rex Game F-1
Thu Jul 28, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec White Rapid Rain Will's Lawn Care Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Morph Salon & Barber Deerwood/Arbor/Ultimate Game F-3
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Wimmer Opticians Momentum Game F-4
Thu Jul 28, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Thursday Co-Rec Blue Sauk Rapids VFW Snappy Auto Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Masters Brandl Motors Sauk Rapids VFW Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Brew Crew Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Executive Film Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 6:15 - 7:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Total Lawn Care MT's on 8th Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Masters 10 Spot/Legion Sauk Rapids Lions Club Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Help Wanted Brew Crew Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers All Elements Oberg Roofing Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 7:15 - 8:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Bad Habit/H.R. Pesty's Total Lawn Care Game F-1
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Masters Jeff's Team Friend's Bar Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Executive Film Burski Excavating Game F-4
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers Minnesota Hardwoods Help Wanted Game F-3
Mon Aug 1, 2022 8:15 - 9:15 PM Monday Men's Double-Headers River of Life Volta Logistics Game F-1